0% 10 SL3 0% 10 20% 0% 7 10% 0% 4
2017-18 Qualifying League 2 20% 9 30% 9 SL2 20% 6 SL1 10% 3
40% 8 60% 8 50% 5 40% 2
60% 7 10% 90% 7 20% 80% 4 70% 1
New 80% 6
band 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
5 Daresbury TTE MC                     Pl Won Ave  
6 5   Alan Brown   7   2 1 3 3 3     3 18 15 83% 6
6 4   Sebastian Metz   7   2 3 3 1   3 15 12 80% 6
3 10   Weidan Ni   7   3 2 2 3 11 10 91% 6
3 3   Yelong Wei   7   3 3 3 9 9 100% 6
7 6   Jo Carter   7   3   0 2 1 11 6 55% 8
6 7   Maurice Willis   7             2 2 2 8 6 75% 7
7 6   Norbert Collomb   7     1         2 6 3 50% 8
      49 paid  
9 Kinetics TTE MC     Pl Won Ave  
8 7   Martin Selby   7   3   1 2   3 0 1   18 10 56% 8
9 10   Stewart Hawkes   7   3   1 1 1 0 0 1 21 7 33% 9
10 9   Sean Hughes  12 7   2 0 1 0 0 0 18 3 17% 10
10 9   George Berry   7   0 0 0 1 1 0   0 21 2 10% 10
10 9   John Lewis   7   0               3 0 0% 10
    47 paid   10
9 Park Rangers TTE MC     Pl Won Ave  
7 6   John Mullin 12 7   2 3   1 2   1 2 17 11 65% 7
9   Warren Atkinson   7   0   1   2 2 0 1 17 6 35% 9
8   Dave Mairs 12 7   2   0 2 0 2 14 6 43% 8
10   Nick Morgan 12 7   0 0     6 0 0% 10
10   Gwylum Morgan 6 7   0 0 0 0 0 0     18 0 0% 10
8   Jack Tomlinson                   0 0
9   Jack Mitchell                    0 0
10   Steve Mitchell                      0 0
    George Berry sub     0                
    Shaun Hughes sub           1          
      77 paid  
9 Romans TTE MC                     Pl Won Ave  
8 7   Nigel Spratt   7   1 2 1 0 0 1     1 21 6 29% 9
10   Les Gilbert   7   0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 24 3 13% 10
10   Tony Vickers   7   0 1 6 1 17% 10
10   Kevin Lawrence   7   0 0 0 0 0 1 0 21 1 5% 10
10   Ian Graham   7         0     0 1 9 1 11% 10
    35 paid  
7 Snakes TTE MC     Pl Won Ave  
8   Andy Beswick 12 7   0 3 2 1 0 3 1 1 3 26 14 54% 8
8 7   Philip Cheek   7   0   2 2 0 2 14 6 43% 8
8 7   Mike Perks 12 7   2 1 1 0 1 14 5 36% 9
8 7   John Pickering 12 7   2 1 0 1 12 4 33% 9
    Keiran Underwood sub       2   0     3
    no player               0  
          64 paid subject to confirmation 
6 Sticklebacks TTE MC     Pl Won Ave  
7 6   Phillip Monton 12 7   2 3 1 0 3 3 1 0 1 27 14 52% 8 7
3   John Gregson 12 7   2 3 3 3 3 15 14 93% 6 7
7 6   Geoff Ikin 12 7   3 2 1 0 2 2 18 10 56% 8 3
9 10   Charles Davies    7     2 0 0 2 2 0   18 6 33% 9 9
    Brian McGee sub         3
    another wanted        
        64 paid
7 Valiants TTE MC                     Pl Won Ave  
5   Alan Lenton    7   3 3 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 27 26 96% 6 5
7 6   Michael Boden   7   3 1 3 3 1 3 3 2 24 19 79% 7 6
8 7   Keith Obrien   7   1 3 2 0 3 3 0 21 12 57% 8 7
8 7   Pete Williams   7   1 0           6 1 17% 10 8
      Kevin Lawrence sub           2  
          28 paid  
8 Vikings TTE MC                     Pl Won Ave  
7   John Roberts   7   1 2 3   2 2 0 2 3 23 15 65% 7 7
8 9   Keiran Underwood 6 7   1 2 3 0 1 1 18 8 44% 8 8
8   Andrew Ingleby 12 7   0 2 3 1 0 15 6 40% 8 7
5 10   Neil McGrath   7   3 2 5 5 100% 6 5
9 8   Steven Buffey   7   0 3 0   0 1 1 17 5 29% 9 9
8   Stewart Black   7                   0 0 ##### 8
    60 paid
6 Winsford Locke TTE MC                     Pl Won Ave  
7 6   Garry Owen    7   2 2 1 2 3 3 3 3 1 27 20 74% 7 6
7 6   Mark Baker 12 7   3 2 1 3 3 2 3 1 24 18 75% 7 6
7 6   Dave Halehurst 12 7   2 3 2 0 12 7 58% 8 6
9 10   Dave Howarth 12 7     1       3 1 33% 9 8
    Mike Perks sub           1       10
    Keiran underwood sub             1     1   10
    no player                 0   0   10
7   Tom Doughty                         0 0 #####
          64 paid
6 Winstock Wolves TTE MC                     Pl Won Ave  
7 6   Phil Lingwood   7   0 3 3 3 1 1 2 2 1 27 16 59% 8 7
7 6   Mike Price 12 7   0 3 2 1 0 2 1 21 9 43% 8 7
7 6   Mahmoud Elamin 12 7   1 3 6 4 67% 7 6
6 5   Mike McGhee 12 7   1 3 2 9 6 67% 7 5
    Norbert Collumb sub         3 1    
    Jo Carter sub         3 0    
    no player         0   0  
          64 paid
Qualifying 2 cash 216 336 552
Qualifying 2 numbers 19 48 45 45 45 45 42 42 42 39 45
totals 43 92 1148
inc 2 juniors for TTE
Notes:
1. The number in red to the left of team's name indicates the highest band substitute that team is allowed to use.
This should be the same as the third highest active member in the squad, please query with john if this is not up to date.